Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/04/202110.1-Triad LandscapersMHD 10.2 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/04/2021FGO - Goldmark10.2 - Scheels 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/04/202110.3-Magnum Custom HomesFGO - Doolittles 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/04/2021FGO - Rainbow Play Systems10.5-Sign Pro 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/06/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/06/2021MHD 10.210.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/06/202110.5-Sign ProFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale South 
05/06/2021MHD 10.110.1-Triad Landscapers 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/11/202110.3-Magnum Custom Homes10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/11/2021FGO - Showcase Floors10.5-Sign Pro 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/11/202110.2 - ScheelsMHD 10.1 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/13/202110.5-Sign Pro10.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/13/202110.1-Triad LandscapersFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/13/2021MHD 10.110.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/18/2021FGO - Rainbow Play Systems10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/18/2021FGO - Goldmark10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/18/202110.5-Sign ProMHD 10.1 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/18/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Doolittles 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/20/2021FGO - Doolittles10.5-Sign Pro 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/20/202110.3-Magnum Custom HomesFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/20/2021MHD 10.210.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/20/202110.1-Triad LandscapersFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale North 
05/25/202110.5-Sign ProMHD 10.2 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/25/2021FGO - Showcase Floors10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/25/202110.2 - Scheels10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/27/202110.1-Triad Landscapers10.5-Sign Pro 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/27/202110.3-Magnum Custom Homes10.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/01/2021FGO - Doolittles10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
06/01/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/01/202110.5-Sign Pro10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
06/03/2021MHD 10.210.1-Triad Landscapers 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
06/03/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
06/03/2021FGO - Doolittles10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/03/202110.5-Sign ProFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

West Fargo Baseball
PO Box 295 
West Fargo, North Dakota 58078

Phone: 701-715-5034
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 West Fargo Baseball  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In